Árbitros


* ÁRBITROS E ANOTADORES  DA REGIÃO SUL



750  -  Adilson Barbosa Cardoso - Pelotas

751  -  Adriana Mailan Bandeira  -  Canguçu


752  -  Alexandre Rodrigues Orestes  -  Pelotas


753  -  Bruna da Silva Urrutia  -  Pelotas 


754  -  Cláudio Roberto da Silva Barreto  -  Rio Grande 


755  -  Dagoberto Pires Gonçalves  -  Cerrito


756  -  Daniel de Souza Moraes  -  Rio Grande


757  -  Danilo Luis Santos Oliveira  -  Pelotas

758  -  Darlan Specht Foster  -  Pelotas


759  -  Diego Porciúncula Miranda  -  Jaguarão


760  -  Douglas Peraça dos Santos  -  Pelotas

761  -  Eduardo Fernandes Bastos  -  Pelotas

762  -  Eigberto Campelo Martinez  -  Herval


763  -  Érico Andrade de Carvalho  -  Pelotas

764  -  Fabiano Castilho da Silva  -  Rio Grande


765  -  Felipe Nalério Lopes  -  Pelotas



766  -  Fernando Jassin Gutierrez  -  Pelotas

767  -  Flávio Anselmo Leoneti Junior  -  Rio Grande 


768  -  Gabriel Ferro Monte  -  Pelotas


769  -  Gabriel Gomes da Silva  -  Rio Grande


770  -  Geovane Luis da Silva  -  Bagé

771  -  Giovane Santos de Souza  -  Capão do Leão

772  -  Helena Kunde Miritz  -  São Lourenço do Sul


773  -  Igor da Silva Albuquerque  -  Capão do Leão


774  -  Igor Falcão Goulart  -  Pelotas


775  -  Igor Reinaldo da Cunha Rodales  -  Capão do Leão


776  -  Itatiã da Silva Nunes  -  Canguçu


777  -  Jair Agripino Correa Fischer  -  Pelotas


778  -  Jéferson Pereira da Rosa   -  Pelotas


779  -  João Victor Fonseca Vighi  -  Pelotas


780  -  Jonas Machado de Morais  -  Candiota


781  -  José Bonifácio Bitencourt Silva Neto  -  Pelotas 


782  -  Leonardo Leal Pereira  -  Pelotas


783  -  Lucas Costa Linck  -  Rio Grande


784  -  Lucas Thomas de Freitas  -  Pelotas  


785  -  Luciano Viana Barbosa  - Pelotas


786  -  Mário Goveia Stone  -  Pelotas


787  -  Matheaus Oreques Votto  -  Pelotas


788  -  Matheus Furtado de Castro  -  Pelotas 


789  -  Maurício Cravo dos Reis  -  Rio Grande


790  -  Mauro Celso Leivas Silveira  -  Rio Grande

791  -  Nathália Argou Sum  -  Pelotas


792  -  Nicksson de Souza Ferreira  -  Arroio Grande


793  -  Patrick Silveira Erthal  -  Pelotas 

794  -  Paulo Jassim Gutierrez  -  Pelotas


795  -  Pedro Maruri de Moura  -  São Lourenço do Sul


796  -  Pedro Paulo de Oliveira  -  Herval


797  -  Renata Campos da Fonseca  -  Canguçu


798  -  Rodrigo de Carvalho Irigonhé  -  Pelotas
  

799  -  Rômulo Rodeghiero Rodrigues  -  Pelotas
 

800  -  Samuel Borba Soares  -  Pelotas


801  -  Sandro Souza Pereira  -  Santa Vitória do Palmar


802  -  Sandro Stein Brechane  -  Pelotas


803  -  Shaiani Barcelos Gonçalves  -  Cerrito


804  -  Tamires Carvalho Motta  -  Capão do Leão
     

805  -  Telmo Moraes Teixeira  -  Rio Grande


806  -  Vagner Leandro Dias Godinho  -  Capão do Leão


807  -  Wendel Silva de Souza  -  Pelotas


808  -  William Cruz Argoud  -  Pelotas


809  -  William Priebbernow Pinz  -  Canguçu


          Daniel Siqueira Pereira  -  Pelotas






 



Obrigado por sua visita! Você já esteve aqui